Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 21 Nov 2019 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.32750.68-0.930.736.21-10.48-9.390.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.01720.67-0.350.325.26-12.33-11.410.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.17030.67-0.940.676.06-10.74-10.170.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 6.86670.67-0.350.305.21-12.49-12.070.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.85770.580.472.366.54-7.88-9.68-14.430.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.04110.580.482.426.72-7.58-9.00-13.660.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.85020.570.270.754.89-7.59-3.56-11.335.05
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.42690.570.260.734.83-7.70-4.18-12.234.06
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.19050.550.452.716.81-7.08-7.51-14.140.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.35870.550.240.764.89-7.80-4.08-12.313.98
Showing Page : 1 of 5