Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 22 June 2018 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Edelweiss Maiden Opportun... 10.04863.62-0.98-0.016.770.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Opportun... 10.04873.62-0.98-0.016.770.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Opportun... 10.01533.61-0.99-0.106.500.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Opportun... 10.01543.61-0.99-0.106.500.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.77101.942.762.25-1.160.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.77101.942.762.25-1.160.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.78701.942.762.29-1.040.000.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth Fund S... 9.77901.942.762.29-1.040.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Focused ... 16.48001.42-0.184.974.50-11.16-13.850.12-4.87
ICICI Prudential Focused ... 16.48001.42-0.184.974.50-11.16-13.850.12-4.87
Showing Page : 1 of 20