Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 12 July 2024 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
UTI Small Cap Fund 25.14610.450.287.5218.2816.6442.0633.2223.11
UTI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 26.71710.450.317.6418.6817.4544.0735.2425.16
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 137.63200.430.695.9311.6316.2042.5042.2626.62
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 155.13500.430.716.0111.8816.7543.8343.6027.85
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 47.36000.21-0.205.3615.5119.0749.6340.7128.31
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 43.46800.20-0.235.2315.1018.2047.4038.5426.27
Quantum Small Cap Fund 11.98000.080.164.2610.8212.070.000.000.00
Quantum Small Cap Fund -... 12.11000.080.244.4011.3112.860.000.000.00